Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  31054.40   (-83.81)  ||  27-Jun-2017 10:29
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company
 Last Price (Rs.)Prev Price (Rs.)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
PNB 137.60143.85-6.25-4.34445.19
Bank Of Baroda 154.30160.65-6.35-3.95374.09
Rural Electn. Corp 169.30176.15-6.85-3.89302.74
BPCL 607.60630.85-23.25-3.6991.54
Indiabulls Housing 1064.251104.60-40.35-3.6524.89
Canara Bank 327.50339.55-12.05-3.55101.68
Power Finance Corp 118.10122.25-4.15-3.39184.94
Zee Entertainment 494.90509.00-14.10-2.77170.76
HPCL 494.25508.30-14.05-2.7662.87
SBI 281.05288.85-7.80-2.701536.83
ACC 1594.201636.35-42.15-2.583.87
Axis Bank 492.25504.60-12.35-2.4588.91
Bosch 23300.0023821.00-521.00-2.190.43
DLF 188.20192.35-4.15-2.16360.93
Bajaj Finserv 4027.604114.40-86.80-2.112.74
ICICI Bank 285.65291.50-5.85-2.01272.31
NMDC 105.10107.25-2.15-2.0062.16
Ambuja Cement 238.45242.90-4.45-1.8315.17
Dabur India 283.60288.80-5.20-1.8014.81
Infosys 926.35943.35-17.00-1.8066.75
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech