Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  32389.96   (-194.39)  ||  19-Oct-2017
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company
 Last Price (Rs.)Prev Price (Rs.)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Reliance Infra 453.30462.45-9.15-1.9855.84
ICICI Bank 257.85263.05-5.20-1.98426.34
JSW Steel 254.20258.65-4.45-1.7237.90
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1079.351097.40-18.05-1.6415.33
Shriram Trans. Fin 1087.451105.55-18.10-1.641.86
Ultratech Cement 4024.054090.75-66.70-1.631.99
NTPC 175.15178.00-2.85-1.6045.79
Rural Electn. Corp 157.20159.55-2.35-1.4796.28
DLF 175.60178.20-2.60-1.46123.02
Tata Motors 427.25433.55-6.30-1.45143.42
Coal India 286.20290.20-4.00-1.3861.06
Adani Ports &Special 401.50407.00-5.50-1.3515.81
Bank Of Baroda 135.05136.80-1.75-1.28255.29
Ambuja Cement 275.05278.60-3.55-1.2718.72
Power Finance Corp 130.25131.90-1.65-1.2580.28
Bajaj Finance 1846.801869.20-22.40-1.2016.68
ONGC 172.15174.20-2.05-1.18118.76
Yes Bank 358.05362.30-4.25-1.17200.58
Power Grid Corpn. 210.60213.10-2.50-1.1725.48
Petronet LNG 263.65266.75-3.10-1.1648.01
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech