Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  31568.01   (276.16)  ||  23-Aug-2017
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company
 Last Price (Rs.)Prev Price (Rs.)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Tech Mahindra 429.75439.10-9.35-2.13165.79
Cummins India 880.50895.00-14.50-1.6246.19
Tata Power 78.8079.95-1.15-1.44180.88
Cadila Healthcare 462.50468.40-5.90-1.26191.75
Titan Co 608.05615.50-7.45-1.21105.41
Container Corp 1262.101277.05-14.95-1.1763.59
Bharti Infratel 382.90387.30-4.40-1.1435.94
Eicher Motors 30651.6530997.80-346.15-1.122.54
Hindustan Unilever 1187.551200.75-13.20-1.1047.81
Dabur India 298.50300.95-2.45-0.8147.65
Siemens 1256.951264.65-7.70-0.61183.26
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1091.701097.55-5.85-0.5362.98
Zee Entertainment 514.25516.60-2.35-0.4525.91
Sun Pharma Inds. 468.75470.85-2.10-0.45320.42
ITC 282.25283.05-0.80-0.28349.89
Ultratech Cement 3963.853974.95-11.10-0.285.62
Bosch 21840.6521898.45-57.80-0.267.68
Pidilite Inds. 815.30817.05-1.75-0.2135.42
Mahindra & Mahindra 1372.851374.60-1.75-0.1316.11
TCS 2493.002496.05-3.05-0.1212.77
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech