Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36496.37   (145.14)  ||  20-Jul-2018
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company
 Last Price (Rs.)Prev Price (Rs.)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Bajaj Auto 2841.103112.80-271.70-8.73327.05
HPCL 275.35284.50-9.15-3.22235.66
Indian Oil Corp. 160.95165.75-4.80-2.90351.92
Vedanta 202.60208.30-5.70-2.74628.93
Apollo Hospital Ent. 930.40955.05-24.65-2.5823.40
Hero MotoCorp 3373.153458.90-85.75-2.4848.09
BPCL 389.45398.25-8.80-2.21142.97
ONGC 157.85161.40-3.55-2.20366.93
Godrej Consumer Prod 1290.401311.10-20.70-1.5810.22
Pidilite Inds. 1029.751045.25-15.50-1.4825.28
Indiabulls Housing 1196.451213.50-17.05-1.4148.62
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1333.451350.25-16.80-1.2493.00
Hindalco 195.95198.25-2.30-1.16684.25
Yes Bank 386.65391.20-4.55-1.16417.23
Shriram Trans. Fin 1170.201182.30-12.10-1.0278.95
Cummins India 631.20637.30-6.10-0.9611.09
Zee Entertainment 515.60520.50-4.90-0.9426.82
Titan Co 860.00867.55-7.55-0.87145.37
Rural Electn. Corp 91.4592.25-0.80-0.87382.52
Piramal Enterprises 2499.952520.80-20.85-0.832.83
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech