Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  33462.97   (216.27)  ||  15-Dec-2017
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Company
 Last Price (Rs.)Prev Price (Rs.)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Tech Mahindra 501.15514.25-13.10-2.55112.18
Cipla 575.90590.80-14.90-2.52115.73
Bharti Infratel 354.70358.05-3.35-0.9475.90
ONGC 182.85184.45-1.60-0.87250.88
Divis Lab 1050.301059.30-9.00-0.8519.09
Reliance Infra 449.20452.90-3.70-0.82261.43
Dabur India 342.75345.35-2.60-0.7540.65
Marico 306.55308.85-2.30-0.749.79
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1196.301205.15-8.85-0.7311.62
Godrej Consumer Prod 989.45996.25-6.80-0.685.25
Bosch 19770.1019883.70-113.60-0.570.91
Shree Cement 17800.9017891.75-90.85-0.510.46
Asian Paints 1119.951125.05-5.10-0.4522.38
TCS 2547.852558.55-10.70-0.4235.27
SBI 312.75314.05-1.30-0.41632.87
Canara Bank 355.70357.15-1.45-0.41111.27
Bharti Airtel 518.95521.00-2.05-0.393337.47
ICICI Bank 303.45304.55-1.10-0.368531.81
Power Grid Corpn. 199.40200.00-0.60-0.30266.62
Petronet LNG 247.95248.65-0.70-0.28153.75
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech